Marketing News

China’s ethyl acetate exports in July, 2014

Export to: Quantity (kilogrammes):
Japan 12708630
Korea 8098699
Malaysia 6452069
Vietnam 4167366
Philippines 3390291
Taiwan 3176988
Thailand 3123248
Singapore 2988952
Indonesia 2052250
Egypt 448000
The Russian Federation 343480
Chile 215320
Belgium 209060
USA 155220
Netherlands 84000
Australia 83980
Columbia 40000
Pakistan 39800
Tunisia 32000
Brazil 32000
Israel 28800
Canada 20000
Hong Kong 17340
Sri Lanka 16000
Uruguay 16000
Korea 13430
Macau 8820
United Kingdom 1980
Total: 47963723

Source: China Customs

 

Advertisements

About Jorry

Sales Director of Henan Harvest Chem Co.,Ltd

Discussion

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Contact me:

adminMr. Jorry Zhang
Current position: Sales manager of Henan Harvest Chem Co.,Ltd
Website:  www.hnharvest.com
Cell: +86-15803826779
Tel: +86-371-86058571
Fax: +86-371-65350610
Email: Jorry@hnharvest.com
Welcome to send emails to me  for more information!

Blog Stats

  • 2,755 hits
%d bloggers like this: